Resultados

EquipeTResultado
Rampage25Loss
Silver Knights33Win

Vídeo

Detalhes

Data Liga Temporada
21 de maio de 2023 Caipira Bowl - Flag 5x5 - Masculino 2023

Rampage

Jogador Pass YDS COMP Pass TD INT Pass Rsh YDS Rsh TD Rec YDS Rec TD XP1 x5 XP2 SCK INT Int TD SFT
Caique do Nascimento Rodrigues000060250000000
Matheus Henrique da Silva000000621101100
Gean Martins da Silva133153117000000100
Guilherme Galhardoni00000000001000
Allan Lino de Oliveira Rodrigues00000070000000
Caique de Novaes Nishioka00000070000000
Lucas Ariel Totaro Garcia000000322001000
Total13315312301333103200

Silver Knights

Jogador Pass YDS COMP Pass TD INT Pass Rsh YDS Rsh TD Rec YDS Rec TD XP1 x5 XP2 SCK INT Int TD SFT
Caio Malaman Shimizu21018225011000000
Rafael Marchette Reis00000090000000
Luiz Henrique Fleck00000000000100
Sulyvan Ferreira dos Santos000000752100000
João Vitor Moreira Barbosa00000000000000
Luciano Serra00000000000000
Guilherme Camelo Viana Siuret000000291100000
Arnaldo Doto Gonçalves000000190000000
Eber Paulo de Freitas Barros5220490820100000
Guilherme Amaral Albuquerque00000000000000
Total21520425402154300100