5 maio 16:00 Locomotives 39 Diamond 18 19 maio 10:30 Scorpions 28 Titans 14 19 maio 13:30 Alligators 26 Indians 15 26 maio 13:00 Silver Knights 20 Sharks 08 26 maio 15:00 Alpacas 26 Storm 12 9 jun 08:00 White Cranes Capivaras 9 jun 08:00 Cane Cutters Jets 9 jun 08:00 Spartans Supernova 9 jun 08:00 Green Reapers Wolfsbane 9 jun 09:30 Taubaté Cani-B 9 jun 09:30 Gators Super Chargers 9 jun 09:30 Vasco White Cranes 9 jun 09:30 Portuguesa Phoenix 9 jun 10:30 Ghosts Weavers 9 jun 11:00 Spartans Agoge White Cranes 9 jun 11:00 Capivaras Alligators 9 jun 11:00 Wolfsbane Nix 9 jun 11:00 Supernova Caniballs 9 jun 13:00 Roosters Taubaté 9 jun 13:00 Cani-B Gators 9 jun 13:00 Phoenix Green Reapers 9 jun 13:00 Nix Vasco 9 jun 13:30 Bulldogs Eucalyptus 9 jun 14:30 Jets Spartans Agoge 9 jun 14:30 Alligators Roosters 9 jun 14:30 White Cranes Spartans 9 jun 14:30 Caniballs Portuguesa 9 jun 16:00 Super Chargers Cane Cutters 16 jun 08:00 Avengers Diamond 16 jun 08:00 UNASP Dogs Mooca 16 jun 09:30 Locomotives Caniballs 16 jun 09:30 Rats Vikings 16 jun 11:00 Diamond UNASP Dogs 16 jun 11:00 Silver Knights Avengers 16 jun 13:00 Vikings Locomotives 16 jun 13:00 Brokenstones Rats 16 jun 14:30 Mooca Spartans 16 jun 14:30 Caniballs Silver Knights 16 jun 16:00 Spartans Brokenstones 23 jun 08:30 Eucalyptus Devilz 23 jun 10:30 Scorpions Sharks 23 jun 13:30 Bulldogs Tigers 23 jun 15:30 Indians Green Reapers 30 jun 08:00 Capivaras Indians 30 jun 08:00 Roosters Hainus 30 jun 08:30 Silver Knights Weavers 30 jun 09:30 Jets Bulldogs 30 jun 09:30 Caipiras Vipers 30 jun 10:30 Alpacas Alligators 30 jun 11:00 Indians Weilers 30 jun 11:00 Vipers Jets 30 jun 13:00 Hainus Caipiras 30 jun 13:00 Bulldogs Roosters 30 jun 13:30 Storm Ghosts 30 jun 14:30 Weilers Capivaras 30 jun 15:30 Super Chargers Titans 21 jul 08:00 Phoenix Wolfsbane 21 jul 08:00 Spartans Vasco 21 jul 08:30 Storm Super Chargers 21 jul 09:30 Portuguesa White Cranes 21 jul 09:30 Caniballs Nix 21 jul 10:30 Tigers Silver Knights 21 jul 11:00 Supernova Phoenix 21 jul 11:00 Green Reapers Spartans 21 jul 13:00 Wolfsbane Portuguesa 21 jul 13:00 Vasco Supernova 21 jul 13:30 Devilz Sharks 21 jul 14:30 Nix Green Reapers 21 jul 14:30 White Cranes Caniballs 28 jul 10:30 Titans Bulldogs 28 jul 13:30 Alligators Ghosts 4 ago 08:00 Jets Roosters 4 ago 08:00 Super Chargers Alligators 4 ago 08:30 Sharks Tigers 4 ago 09:30 Taubaté Capivaras 4 ago 09:30 Cane Cutters White Cranes 4 ago 10:30 Green Reapers Alpacas 4 ago 11:00 Cani-B Jets 4 ago 11:00 Super Chargers Roosters 4 ago 13:00 Alligators Gators 4 ago 13:00 Spartans Agoge Taubaté 4 ago 13:30 Devilz Silver Knights 4 ago 14:30 Capivaras Cane Cutters 4 ago 14:30 White Cranes Cani-B 4 ago 16:00 Gators Spartans Agoge 18 ago 08:00 Silver Knights Spartans 18 ago 08:00 Caniballs Rats 18 ago 08:30 Eucalyptus Scorpions 18 ago 09:30 UNASP Dogs Avengers 18 ago 09:30 Spartans Locomotives 18 ago 10:30 Weavers Alligators 18 ago 11:00 Brokenstones Diamond 18 ago 11:00 Mooca Caniballs 18 ago 13:00 Rats Silver Knights 18 ago 13:00 Vikings Mooca 18 ago 13:30 Ghosts Indians 18 ago 14:30 Locomotives UNASP Dogs 18 ago 14:30 Avengers Brokenstones 18 ago 16:00 Diamond Vikings 1 set 08:30 Scorpions Bulldogs 1 set 09:00 UNASP Dogs Super Chargers 1 set 09:00 Alligators Rats 1 set 10:30 Mooca Diamond 1 set 10:30 Gators White Cranes 1 set 10:30 Indians Weavers 1 set 13:00 Alligators UNASP Dogs 1 set 13:00 Rats Super Chargers 1 set 13:30 Titans Eucalyptus 1 set 14:30 White Cranes Mooca 1 set 14:30 Diamond Gators 8 set 08:00 Phoenix Weilers 8 set 08:00 Vipers Spartans 8 set 08:30 Super Chargers Silver Knights 8 set 09:30 Indians Wolfsbane 8 set 09:30 Bulldogs Hainus 8 set 10:30 Devilz Alpacas 8 set 11:00 Supernova Nix 8 set 11:00 Weilers Vipers 8 set 13:00 Spartans Phoenix 8 set 13:00 White Cranes Indians 8 set 13:30 Storm Green Reapers 8 set 14:30 Nix Bulldogs 8 set 14:30 Hainus Supernova 8 set 16:00 Wolfsbane White Cranes 22 set 08:00 Vikings Cani-B 22 set 08:00 Brokenstones Spartans Agoge 22 set 08:00 Avengers Locomotives 22 set 08:30 Weavers Scorpions 22 set 09:30 Silver Knights Jets 22 set 09:30 Caniballs Roosters 22 set 09:30 Spartans Agoge Vikings 22 set 10:30 Ghosts Titans 22 set 11:00 Spartans Capivaras 22 set 11:00 Roosters Brokenstones 22 set 11:00 Taubaté Avengers 22 set 13:00 Locomotives Cane Cutters 22 set 13:00 Capivaras Caniballs 22 set 13:00 Cane Cutters Spartans 22 set 13:30 Alligators Bulldogs 22 set 14:30 Cani-B Silver Knights 22 set 14:30 Jets Taubaté 22 set 15:30 Eucalyptus Indians 29 set 08:30 Alpacas Super Chargers 29 set 09:00 Portuguesa Roosters 29 set 09:00 Caniballs Green Reapers 29 set 10:30 Tigers Storm 29 set 11:00 Jets Caipiras 29 set 11:00 Vasco Portuguesa 29 set 13:00 Green Reapers Jets 29 set 13:00 Capivaras Caniballs 29 set 13:30 Sharks Green Reapers 29 set 15:00 Roosters Capivaras 29 set 15:00 Caipiras Vasco

CALENDÁRIO DE JOGOS E RESULTADOS

temporada regular

39 - 13
São José do Rio Preto

Rio Preto Weilers vs UNASP Roosters

00 - 38
São José do Rio Preto

São Carlos Bulldogs vs Caipiras Flag Football

20 - 06
São José do Rio Preto

Capivaras Flag Football vs Vipers Flag Football

30 - 00
São José do Rio Preto

Piedade Hainus vs São José Jets

12 - 38
São José do Rio Preto

Caipiras Flag Football vs Rio Preto Weilers

19 - 26
São José do Rio Preto

UNASP Roosters vs Guarani Indians

02 - 36
São José do Rio Preto

São José Jets vs Capivaras Flag Football

12 - 07
São José do Rio Preto

Guarani Indians vs São Carlos Bulldogs

00 - 55
São José do Rio Preto

Vipers Flag Football vs Piedade Hainus

06 - 19
Guaratinguetá

Phoenix Football vs Vasco Almirantes

00 - 61
Guaratinguetá

Guaratinguetá White Cranes vs Supernova Flag Football

00 - 18
Guaratinguetá

Nix Flag Football vs Portuguesa Lioness

34 - 06
Guaratinguetá

Wolfsbane vs Spartans Football

24 - 06
Guaratinguetá

Vasco Almirantes vs Caniballs

13 - 07
Guaratinguetá

UFABC Green Reapers vs Guaratinguetá White Cranes

18 - 14
Guaratinguetá

Caniballs vs Phoenix Football

20 - 24
Guaratinguetá

Supernova Flag Football vs Wolfsbane

12 - 24
Guaratinguetá

Spartans Football vs Nix Flag Football

35 - 00
Guaratinguetá

Portuguesa Lioness vs UFABC Green Reapers

06 - 40
Estádio Municipal Lino de Mattos - Piedade

São Carlos Bulldogs vs Rio Preto Weilers

28 - 12
Estádio Municipal Lino de Mattos - Piedade

UNASP Roosters vs Vipers Flag Football

06 - 25
Estádio Municipal Lino de Mattos - Piedade

Capivaras Flag Football vs Caipiras Flag Football

07 - 00
Estádio Municipal Lino de Mattos - Piedade

Guarani Indians vs São José Jets

00 - 24
Estádio Municipal Lino de Mattos - Piedade

Rio Preto Weilers vs Piedade Hainus

13 - 12
Estádio Municipal Lino de Mattos - Piedade

Vipers Flag Football vs São Carlos Bulldogs

28 - 06
Estádio Municipal Lino de Mattos - Piedade

Caipiras Flag Football vs Guarani Indians

06 - 32
Estádio Municipal Lino de Mattos - Piedade

São José Jets vs UNASP Roosters

34 - 00
Estádio Municipal Lino de Mattos - Piedade

Piedade Hainus vs Capivaras Flag Football

08:00
São Paulo

Spartans Football vs Supernova Flag Football

08:00
São Paulo

UFABC Green Reapers vs Wolfsbane

09:30
São Paulo

Vasco Almirantes vs Guaratinguetá White Cranes

09:30
São Paulo

Portuguesa Lioness vs Phoenix Football

11:00
São Paulo

Wolfsbane vs Nix Flag Football

11:00
São Paulo

Supernova Flag Football vs Caniballs

13:00
São Paulo

Phoenix Football vs UFABC Green Reapers

13:00
São Paulo

Nix Flag Football vs Vasco Almirantes

14:30
São Paulo

Guaratinguetá White Cranes vs Spartans Football

14:30
São Paulo

Caniballs vs Portuguesa Lioness

08:00
Engenheiro Coelho

Capivaras Flag Football vs Guarani Indians

08:00
Engenheiro Coelho

UNASP Roosters vs Piedade Hainus

09:30
Engenheiro Coelho

São José Jets vs São Carlos Bulldogs

09:30
Engenheiro Coelho

Caipiras Flag Football vs Vipers Flag Football

11:00
Engenheiro Coelho

Guarani Indians vs Rio Preto Weilers

11:00
Engenheiro Coelho

Vipers Flag Football vs São José Jets

13:00
Engenheiro Coelho

Piedade Hainus vs Caipiras Flag Football

13:00
Engenheiro Coelho

São Carlos Bulldogs vs UNASP Roosters

14:30
Engenheiro Coelho

Rio Preto Weilers vs Capivaras Flag Football

08:00
São Paulo

Phoenix Football vs Wolfsbane

08:00
São Paulo

Spartans Football vs Vasco Almirantes

09:30
São Paulo

Portuguesa Lioness vs Guaratinguetá White Cranes

09:30
São Paulo

Caniballs vs Nix Flag Football

11:00
São Paulo

Supernova Flag Football vs Phoenix Football

11:00
São Paulo

UFABC Green Reapers vs Spartans Football

13:00
São Paulo

Wolfsbane vs Portuguesa Lioness

13:00
São Paulo

Vasco Almirantes vs Supernova Flag Football

14:30
São Paulo

Nix Flag Football vs UFABC Green Reapers

14:30
São Paulo

Guaratinguetá White Cranes vs Caniballs

08:00
USP São Carlos

Phoenix Football vs Rio Preto Weilers

08:00
USP São Carlos

Vipers Flag Football vs Spartans Football

09:30
USP São Carlos

Guarani Indians vs Wolfsbane

09:30
USP São Carlos

São Carlos Bulldogs vs Piedade Hainus

11:00
USP São Carlos

Supernova Flag Football vs Nix Flag Football

11:00
USP São Carlos

Rio Preto Weilers vs Vipers Flag Football

13:00
USP São Carlos

Spartans Football vs Phoenix Football

13:00
USP São Carlos

Guaratinguetá White Cranes vs Guarani Indians

14:30
USP São Carlos

Nix Flag Football vs São Carlos Bulldogs

14:30
USP São Carlos

Piedade Hainus vs Supernova Flag Football

16:00
USP São Carlos

Wolfsbane vs Guaratinguetá White Cranes

09:00
Piracicaba

Portuguesa Lioness vs UNASP Roosters

09:00
Piracicaba

Caniballs vs UFABC Green Reapers

11:00
Piracicaba

São José Jets vs Caipiras Flag Football

11:00
Piracicaba

Vasco Almirantes vs Portuguesa Lioness

13:00
Piracicaba

UFABC Green Reapers vs São José Jets

13:00
Piracicaba

Capivaras Flag Football vs Caniballs

15:00
Piracicaba

UNASP Roosters vs Capivaras Flag Football

15:00
Piracicaba

Caipiras Flag Football vs Vasco Almirantes

calendário de jogos playoffs

wildcard Metropolis

wildcard caipira

caipira bowl

metropolis bowl

sampa bowl