Resultados

EquipeTResultado
Green Reapers0Loss
Starzz55Win

Vídeo

Detalhes

Data Liga Temporada
21 de maio de 2023 Paulista de Flag 5x5 - Feminino 2023

Green Reapers

Jogador Pass YDS Pass TD INT Pass Rsh YDS Rsh TD Rec YDS Rec TD XP1 x5 XP2 TCK TFL SCK INT Int TD SFT
Ana Tércia Lacerda de Araújo1200800000000000
Crhisangela Gabrielle Ramalho Ferreira000000000000000
Aline Karen Lee0000046000000000
Jéssica Mayumi Miyai10800000000000000
Bianka Sales Ribeiro Soares de Souza0000061000000000
Camila Vitória Soares de Sousa000000000300000
Vitória Batista Santos000000000300000
Lígia Maria do Nascimento Figueiredo000000000400000
Ketlyn Anne Basso000000000200000
Tamara Cristina de Souza Costa0000013000000000
Total12000801200001200000

Starzz

Jogador Pass YDS Pass TD INT Pass Rsh YDS Rsh TD Rec YDS Rec TD XP1 x5 XP2 TCK TFL SCK INT Int TD SFT
Pamella Cristina Lopes de Andrade0000040110000000
Mariana Pinheiro Collepicolo35080000000000000
Janaína Nunes da Silva0000023000000000
Grasiele Cristina Paschoalin Kühl0000013000000000
Vanessa de Andrade Azevedo20000154410000000
Adriana Leite de Souza000000000400000
Caroline Barboza Perillo000000000300100
Crislane Bispo Alves dos Santos000000000001000
Dayane Barboza Perillo0000029130000000
Gabriela Saueia000000000000000
Sendy Fukuoka de Souza00012056110000000
Paula Amaral de Carvalho000000000400100
Carini Carneiro de Camargo0000037110000000
Total352801203528701101200