Resultados

EquipeTResultado
Caipiras46Win
Vipers6Loss

Vídeo

Detalhes

Data Liga Temporada
25 de junho de 2023 Caipira Bowl - Flag 5x5 - Feminino 2023

Caipiras

Jogador Pass YDS COMP Pass TD INT Pass Rsh YDS Rsh TD Rec YDS Rec TD XP1 x5 XP2 SCK INT Int TD SFT
Mariana Siena00000000000000
Letícia Schiavolin Canale00000000000000
Thainá Dantas de Souza000000320000000
Karoline Furoni de Abreu Souza000000191100000
Nayara Marciulionis Asbahr00000000000300
Marina Conceição000000291100000
Cristiane Valéria Bueno Rubia000000131000000
Taisa Gomes Alencar0000001151200000
Maria Fernanda Perez00000060000000
Simone Firmino00000000001000
Amanda Lustoza Martins00000000000000
Beatriz Beraldo Vianna000000170000000
Lívia Damião Miranda da Silva23117400000000000
Total2311740002314401300

Vipers

Jogador Pass YDS COMP Pass TD INT Pass Rsh YDS Rsh TD Rec YDS Rec TD XP1 x5 XP2 SCK INT Int TD SFT
Eliane Cristina Fitipaldi0000-10751000000
Kauanne Cristina Barbosa de Souza000000250000000
Isabella Moreira00007100000000
Wisthiley Soares do Nascimento000000160000000
Breanna Taylor Miles000090100000000
Bianca Brancaleone00000000000000
Jéssica Teles Dassi de Sordi00000000000000
Gabriela Noqueli136101310000000000
Kelly Caroline Claudino000000100000000
Ivone Bonvino Carmoni Martins00000000000000
Karina Humberman Koziowksi00003000000000
Total13610132811361000000