Resultados

EquipeTResultado
Indians00Loss
Bulldogs12Win

Vídeo

Detalhes

Data Liga Temporada
20 de agosto de 2023 Caipira Bowl - Flag 5x5 - Feminino 2023

Indians

Jogador Pass YDS COMP Pass TD INT Pass Rsh YDS Rsh TD Rec YDS Rec TD XP1 x5 XP2 SCK INT Int TD SFT
Ana Carolina Xavier Justino000000270000000
Angélica Cristina de Souza000030250000000
Beatriz Gasparini00000000000000
Damaris Mota da Costa00000000000000
Gabriela Ferreira Jorge243010060000000
Isabelle Cavalcante Valadão de Freitas00000000001000
Maria Júlia dos Santos Peinado556031090000000
Thainara Rosario da Silva00000000000000
Thaís Faé Dario00000080000000
Thaynara Santos Silva00000000000000
Tuira Santana Favarin Oliveira00000000000100
Verônica Moraes Silva00000040000000
Total7990440790001100

Bulldogs

Jogador Pass YDS COMP Pass TD INT Pass Rsh YDS Rsh TD Rec YDS Rec TD XP1 x5 XP2 SCK INT Int TD SFT
Ingrid Carolina Santos Silva986210000000000
Juliana da Costa Oliveira0000-40110000000
Larielle Alves00000000000000
Camila Francisco Gonçalves00000000000300
Anna Carolina Sardinha Alves000000521000000
Kizzi Dandara Leonardo Claudino0000160351000000
Total98621120982000300