12 - 22Atibaia N/D Atibaia Super Chargers vs Brasil Devilz |
19 - 23Atibaia N/D Silver Knights Football vs Indaiatuba Alpacas |
00 - 32Atibaia N/D UFABC Green Reapers vs São Paulo Tigers |
03 - 24USP São Carlos N/D Guarani Indians vs Avaré Scorpions |
18 - 08USP São Carlos N/D São Carlos Bulldogs vs Batatais Ghosts |
21 - 12USP São Carlos N/D Piracicaba Titans vs RP Alligators |
20 - 39São Paulo N/D Weavers Football vs UNICAMP Eucalyptus |
28 - 08São Paulo N/D UFABC Green Reapers vs Atibaia Super Chargers |
28 - 10São Paulo N/D São Paulo Tigers vs Brasil Devilz |
36 - 00São Paulo N/D CTT Sharks vs São Paulo Storm |
28 - 14Avaré N/D Avaré Scorpions vs Piracicaba Titans |
26 - 15Avaré N/D RP Alligators vs Guarani Indians |
13:00Indaiatuba N/D Silver Knights Football vs CTT Sharks |
15:00Indaiatuba N/D Indaiatuba Alpacas vs São Paulo Storm |
10:30Batatais N/D Batatais Ghosts vs Weavers Football |
13:30Batatais N/D São Carlos Bulldogs vs UNICAMP Eucalyptus |
08:30Estância Montagner - Campinas N/D UNICAMP Eucalyptus vs Brasil Devilz |
10:30Estância Montagner - Campinas N/D Avaré Scorpions vs CTT Sharks |
13:30Estância Montagner - Campinas N/D São Carlos Bulldogs vs São Paulo Tigers |
15:30Estância Montagner - Campinas N/D Guarani Indians vs UFABC Green Reapers |
08:30Indaiatuba N/D Silver Knights Football vs Weavers Football |
10:30Indaiatuba N/D Indaiatuba Alpacas vs RP Alligators |
13:30Indaiatuba N/D São Paulo Storm vs Batatais Ghosts |
15:30Indaiatuba N/D Atibaia Super Chargers vs Piracicaba Titans |
08:30São Paulo N/D São Paulo Storm vs Atibaia Super Chargers |
10:30São Paulo N/D São Paulo Tigers vs Silver Knights Football |
13:30São Paulo N/D Brasil Devilz vs CTT Sharks |
10:30Ribeirão Preto N/D Piracicaba Titans vs São Carlos Bulldogs |
13:30Ribeirão Preto N/D RP Alligators vs Batatais Ghosts |
08:30São Paulo N/D CTT Sharks vs São Paulo Tigers |
10:30São Paulo N/D UFABC Green Reapers vs Indaiatuba Alpacas |
13:30São Paulo N/D Brasil Devilz vs Silver Knights Football |
08:30americana N/D UNICAMP Eucalyptus vs Avaré Scorpions |
10:30americana N/D Weavers Football vs RP Alligators |
13:30americana N/D Batatais Ghosts vs Guarani Indians |
08:30Avaré N/D Avaré Scorpions vs São Carlos Bulldogs |
10:30Avaré N/D Guarani Indians vs Weavers Football |
13:30Avaré N/D Piracicaba Titans vs UNICAMP Eucalyptus |
08:30São Paulo N/D Atibaia Super Chargers vs Silver Knights Football |
10:30São Paulo N/D Brasil Devilz vs Indaiatuba Alpacas |
13:30São Paulo N/D São Paulo Storm vs UFABC Green Reapers |
08:30Valinhos N/D Weavers Football vs Avaré Scorpions |
10:30Valinhos N/D Batatais Ghosts vs Piracicaba Titans |
13:30Valinhos N/D RP Alligators vs São Carlos Bulldogs |
15:30Valinhos N/D UNICAMP Eucalyptus vs Guarani Indians |
08:30São Paulo N/D Indaiatuba Alpacas vs Atibaia Super Chargers |
10:30São Paulo N/D São Paulo Tigers vs São Paulo Storm |
13:30São Paulo N/D CTT Sharks vs UFABC Green Reapers |