Resultados

EquipeTResultado
Rampage00Loss
Diamond38Win

Vídeo

Detalhes

Data Liga Temporada
8 de outubro de 2023 Caipira Bowl - Flag 5x5 - Masculino 2023

Rampage

Jogador Pass YDS COMP Pass TD INT Pass Rsh YDS Rsh TD Rec YDS Rec TD XP1 x5 XP2 SCK INT Int TD SFT
Theo Vibrio61000000000000
Caique do Nascimento Rodrigues000000140000000
Matheus Henrique da Silva3350040380000000
Gean Martins da Silva45502208220000100
Guilherme Galhardoni000000100000000
Total841102248840000100

Diamond

Jogador Pass YDS COMP Pass TD INT Pass Rsh YDS Rsh TD Rec YDS Rec TD XP1 x5 XP2 SCK INT Int TD SFT
Carlos Eduardo Villar Bernardes00000000001100
Roman Soares Pereira da Silva00000000001000
Edimário Silva de Paula000000982000000
Evertony Peixoto de Assis000062872200000
Gabriel Nunes Mobarac19913520000000000
Matheus Oliveira Paiva Abrantes00000000000000
Edimarcos Silva de Paula2410012930000100
Thiago Francisco dos Santos00000000000000
Leonardo Nunes Mobarac00000000000000
Renan Silva Souza00000000000000
Paulo Cesar Santos000050351000000
Total223145223112235202200