Resultados

EquipeTResultado
Starzz13Loss
Phoenix20Win

Vídeo

Detalhes

Data Liga Temporada
21 de maio de 2023 Paulista de Flag 5x5 - Feminino 2023

Starzz

Jogador Pass YDS COMP Pass TD INT Pass Rsh YDS Rsh TD Rec YDS Rec TD XP1 x5 XP2 SCK DEF Int TD SFT
Mariana Pinheiro Collepicolo21323210000000000
Janaína Nunes da Silva000000170000000
Grasiele Cristina Paschoalin Kühl00000070000000
Vanessa de Andrade Azevedo010080181000000
Adriana Leite de Souza000000750000000
Caroline Barboza Perillo00000000000200
Crislane Bispo Alves dos Santos00000000002000
Dayane Barboza Perillo00000070000000
Gabriela Saueia00000000000000
Sendy Fukuoka de Souza000000290100000
Paula Amaral de Carvalho00000000000300
Carini Carneiro de Camargo000000601000000
Total2132421802132102500

Phoenix

Jogador Pass YDS COMP Pass TD INT Pass Rsh YDS Rsh TD Rec YDS Rec TD XP1 x5 XP2 SCK DEF Int TD SFT
Aline Lucena00000000000000
Yasmin Poloni00000000000000
Karina Martins Costa de Oliveira00000000001000
Déborah Caetano Ferreira000000231000000
Nathália Freitas00002080000000
Cassia Ramos Serafim de Paula00000000000000
Sheyla Regina Moreno Delgado000020161001000
Pamella Aparecida Pereira00000000000100
Kauany Heloiza de Souza00000000000200
Talita Barbosa Refondini dos Santos11815220000000000
Maria Gabriela Silva Souza000000560010000
Carolina Rocha Gragnoli000000150000000
Total1181522401182012300