Lista Quarterbacks – Flag 8×8

Passes

Quarterback

Quarterbacks – Flag 8×8

RankJogadorEquipePass YDSYds/AttATTCOMP% COMPPass TDINT PassQB rating (Media)Rsh YDSRSHRsh TDXP2
1Andre Felipe Pimentel Mendes890.56.31417553.213766.8391300
2Guilherme Brito Rodrigues Neto8195.41537347.712772.41442720
3Marcilio Bagatim Neto7196.41125044.614278.92474041
4Pedro Henrique Nicoletto Miranda7026.21135346.912970.21744420
5Gabriel Alberto Bento6245.11234335.08757.21494450
6Mauricio Fregonesi Zamith5856.3934346.210187.941256100
7Victor Giovanetti Monteiro579.54.31345339.68663.7963000
8Pedro Jansen Barreto5717.4774659.714274.328900
9Rafael Henrique de Castro545.54.41255241.615372.22964420
10Caio Malaman Shimizu4524.31054240.07369.0343.55120
11Alexandre Jorge Foltram4424.41014039.610174.0206.54231
12Gustavo dos Santos Weber4355.7763242.16451.7162.53630
13Angelo Lucca Martinelli Petillo426.55.1844452.49196.71622900
14Vinicius Borroni Facanali4194.4964850.07349.22245230
15Matheus Henrique Xavier Di Giaimo3535.5642945.39264.4364.53960
16Arthur Franco Perin Cruz2913.3883034.14922.7402500
17Felipe Tozzini de Figueiredo Barretto2645.4492142.95176.31261510
18Caio Guedes Parussulo2565.6462452.25259.01022200
19Gian Lucca Albolea Basso204.56.8301756.74194.04610
20Ricardo Tadeu Vieira Filho1824.9371437.8153.928800
21Luiz Felipe Naves Menzote1723.5491734.73427.11021722
22Matheus Eduardo da Silva1595.9271244.42136.51100
23Mauricio Fregonesi Zamith1506.3241354.20073.3681111
24Vinicius Beltramini Vilela1433.8381436.82525.91192721
25Matheus de Souza Pinto1399.914428.61252.730910
26Alexandre Jorge Foltram1354.729827.62329.9451100
27Eduardo L. S. Cardoso Tosta1335.524937.51070.320500
28Josué Rodrigues de Arian1163.6321443.8058.4291800
29Felipe Tozzini de Figueiredo Barretto1134.2271348.14178.040610
30Lucas Caputo dos Santos1083.4321031.3123.26100
31Luis Granato914.819842.1114.048410
32Luiz Guilherme de Jesus Cardoso633.3191052.61127.721600
33Henryque de Andrade Calvó531.731722.6015.427801
34Matheus Serrano Pires do Rio343.111436.4000.071610
35Carlos Eduardo Ribeiro Borges Monteiro Gomes281.321628.61215.9-3100
36João Vitor Fanticheli Oliveira242.012325.00039.60200
37João Pedro Scarpato de Oliveira2222.011100.0100.0-6200
38Adriano Aparecido Vaz Pituba181.611218.2010.0-1100
39Andrew Pereira Carrer184.54375.0000.00000
40Matheus Henrique Xavier Di Giaimo-100.813215.40039.6501000
41Carlos Eduardo Ribeiro Borges Monteiro Gomes30.65240.0000.05300
42Diego Augusto Beserra-8-2.733100.0000.0-8200

Acompanhe Nossas Redes Sociais