Passes – Flag 8×8

Passes – Flag 8×8

RankJogadorEquipePass YDSYds/AttATTCOMP% COMPPass TDINT PassQB rating (Media)
1Andre Felipe Pimentel Mendes890.56.31417553.213766.8
2Guilherme Brito Rodrigues Neto8195.41537347.712772.4
3Marcilio Bagatim Neto7196.41125044.614278.9
4Pedro Henrique Nicoletto Miranda7026.21135346.912970.2
5Gabriel Alberto Bento6245.11234335.08757.2
6Mauricio Fregonesi Zamith5856.3934346.210187.9
7Victor Giovanetti Monteiro579.54.31345339.68663.7
8Pedro Jansen Barreto5717.4774659.714274.3
9Rafael Henrique de Castro545.54.41255241.615372.2
10Allan Guilherme Bragutti Paris49510.1493367.39070.2
11Caio Malaman Shimizu4524.31054240.07369.0
12Alexandre Jorge Foltram4424.41014039.610174.0
13Gustavo dos Santos Weber4355.7763242.16451.7
14Angelo Lucca Martinelli Petillo426.55.1844452.49196.7
15Vinicius Borroni Facanali4194.4964850.07349.2
16Matheus Henrique Xavier Di Giaimo3535.5642945.39264.4
17Arthur Franco Perin Cruz2913.3883034.14922.7
18Felipe Tozzini de Figueiredo Barretto2645.4492142.95176.3
19Caio Guedes Parussulo2565.6462452.25259.0
20Gian Lucca Albolea Basso204.56.8301756.74194.0
21Ricardo Tadeu Vieira Filho1824.9371437.8153.9
22João Vitor Fanticheli Oliveira1767.3241041.70112.5
23Luiz Felipe Naves Menzote1723.5491734.73427.1
24Matheus Eduardo da Silva1595.9271244.42136.5
25Mauricio Fregonesi Zamith1506.3241354.20073.3
26Kynsller Landim1453.4432251.22523.3
27Vinicius Beltramini Vilela1433.8381436.82525.9
28Matheus de Souza Pinto1399.914428.61252.7
29Alexandre Jorge Foltram1354.729827.62329.9
30Eduardo L. S. Cardoso Tosta1335.524937.51070.3
31Josué Rodrigues de Arian1163.6321443.8058.4
32Felipe Tozzini de Figueiredo Barretto1134.2271348.14178.0
33Lucas Caputo dos Santos1083.4321031.3123.2
34Luis Granato914.819842.1114.0
35Luiz Guilherme de Jesus Cardoso633.3191052.61127.7
36Henryque de Andrade Calvó531.731722.6015.4
37Matheus Serrano Pires do Rio343.111436.4000.0
38Leonardo Gebrael Sobreira328.04250.0010.0
39Carlos Eduardo Ribeiro Borges Monteiro Gomes281.321628.61215.9
40Victor Luis da Silva282.014321.4010.0
41João Vitor Fanticheli Oliveira242.012325.00039.6
42João Pedro Scarpato de Oliveira2222.011100.0100.0
43Adriano Aparecido Vaz Pituba181.611218.2010.0
44Andrew Pereira Carrer184.54375.0000.0
45Gabriel Krizak Chaloub173.45120.0010.0
46Matheus Henrique Xavier Di Giaimo-100.813215.40039.6
47Pedro Henrique Milani Silva Boni94.52150.0100.0
48Gilmar de Souza Araujo Junior72.33266.7000.0
49Giovane Gallina Martins63.02150.0000.0
50Carlos Eduardo Ribeiro Borges Monteiro Gomes30.65240.0000.0
51Diego Augusto Beserra-8-2.733100.0000.0