Passes – Flag 5×5 Masculino

Passes – Flag 5×5 Masculino

RankJogadorEquipePass YDSYds/AttATTCOMPPass TDINT PassSack sofridosQB rating (Media)
1Ramon Martire18038.22191393250120.1
2Gabriel Vanderley Zarpellon da Silva15717.02251333050107.4
3Arthur de Paula Braga14736.7221124268094.8
4Ricardo Aparecido de Moraes14345.5259170274099.1
5Caio Malaman Shimizu13805.4254141205088.4
6Gabriel Alberto Bento13715.92311132012075.1
7Rodrigo Barbieri Ito1288.54.82681351223052.1
8Matheus Sgarbi Leite de Oliveira e Silva12625.5229121139057.7
9Caio de Freitas Ribeiro12466.3198130191099.5
10Andre Felipe Pimentel Mendes11615.5210117155085.9
11Gabriel Nunes Mobarac1143.56.517598229090.7
12Ygor Lima dos Santos1131.56.01881001320060.0
13Gean Martins da Silva11145.022396179065.0
14Luciano Junqueira Ferraz1068.57.3146911350103.6
15Lucas de Paula Souza Chade8636.3138801740109.0
16Rafael Pereira Braun7895.8137681013041.0
17Caue Charleaux de Souza oliveira661.54.41506687043.4
18João Alberto Pivetta Sobrinho6566.310468113055.7
19Bruno Dini6445.511863144031.4
20Guilherme de Oliveira Dias585.54.71256493071.8
21Giovani Belo Torres Riberto4775.2915280024.1
22Alex Yuji Almeida450.54.41035875057.1
23Mauricio Fregonesi Zamith4396.0733582091.6
24Maykon Raphael Dittberner Batista4195.2803937030.5
25Cauê Txai Martins3896.9563483055.5
26Lucca de Macedo Muassab3636.1603355069.1
27Fábio Casonato Melo3586.65437500117.1
28Cassiano Guilhermino Alves3317.5442571026.0
29Kessler Gonçalves dos Reis2248.327173000.0
30Luiz Otávio Dias Barbosa1895.7331941090.7
31Bruno Cortez Veloso1625.4301931096.8
32Victor Suman Fioravante1524.3351711021.7
33Rafael Antônio Kitagawa Nunes1074.3251311018.8
34Luis Miguel de Assis Farias912.9311301039.2
35Dennys Bergamo Bravo835.515101000.0
36Lucas Ariel Totaro Garcia6516.3430100.0
37Danton Oliveira6510.8661000.0
38Theo Vibrio628.9741000.0
39Filipe Augusto Galli Gimenes625.21270100.0
40Gustavo Alkmim Evans Neves504.51163000.0
41Matheus Henrique da Silva442.61770006.7
42Edimarcos Silva de Paula437.2630100.0
43Andrew Pereira Carrer413.711610093.4
44Pedro Haick392.61550200.0
45Victor Hugo Ferraz Souza3010.0311000.0
46Antônio Sérgio Rocha Junior289.3320000.0
47Cauan Florentino de Araruna2727.0110000.0
48Guilherme Loura França Neves225.5421000.0
49Kadu Bonato212.11030000.0
50Lucas Teixeira217.0330000.0
51Caio Cavalcante194.8420100.0
52José Almeida Bitencourt Dreger199.5220000.0
53Gabriel Martins Cortez Veloso184.5420000.0
54Caique Andrade Santos163.2521100.0
55Nicholas Monteiro da Costa152.5650000.0
56Vitor Vargas de Castro151.9820200.0
57Antonio Augusto Silva155.0321000.0
58Rogerio dos Santos Klein144.7331000.0
59Alexsander Aparecido Moura de Abreu1111.0110000.0
60Eduardo Willy dos Santos112.2520100.0
61Felipe Montanaro Barbosa101.3852000.0
62Jeová Roger de Sousa Gomes1010.0110000.0
63Hugo Clemenc Leitão94.5220000.0
64Felipe Cardozo Gomes94.5210100.0
65Gabriel Cantagesso Pedretti84.0220000.0
66Mário Rocco Pettinati88.0110000.0
67Eber Paulo de Freitas Barros82.0443000.0
68Felipe Gomes Nunes77.0110000.0
69Renan de Alkimi Bruneto66.0110000.0
70Gabriel de Morais Vieira66.0110000.0
71Carlos José Januário do Nascimento63.0221000.0
72Igor Donato Santana55.0110000.0
73Lucas Ferreira dos Santos55.0110000.0
74Anderson Ibanez51.0520000.0
75Nikolas Eduardo Ramos da Silva55.0110000.0
76Cleber Natã Prado Alves44.0110000.0
77Fernando de Souza Machado41.3310100.0
78Arthur Lobo Mateus de Oliveira44.0110000.0
79Nilson dos Santos Alves Junior31.5220000.0
80Mateo Zanotta Dumit31.5210000.0
81Reginaldo Marcelino da Silva Souza10.5210000.0
82Victor Silva Santiago Cardoso0.50.5110000.0