Recepções – Flag 5×5 Feminino

Recepções – Flag 5×5 Feminino

RankJogadorEquipeRECRec YDSRec TDTGTDrops
1Gabriela Felipe Bankhardt5974511826
2Taisa Gomes Alencar4974216662
3Maria Gabriela Silva Souza65678111004
4Lara Ferraz Torelli576458815
5Vanessa de Andrade Azevedo4055512615
6Nathália de Sousa5554611766
7Kissy Barbosa Lourenço4154610957
8Camila Pilhalarmi Galante Oliveira3742777316
9Júlia Meller Dias de Oliveira363915594
10Isabelle Tineui Candia Gaudencio41386.59586
11Bianka Sales Ribeiro Soares de Souza463803848
12Katlyn Pimenta Mota413784645
13Eliane Cristina Fitipaldi243504767
14Ana Clara Aparecida Tenório França183366314
15Priscila Pires Fama41334.526611
16Ariane Nascimento Maia Cupertino283335608
17Laura Matte Doering213306485
18Karina Guimarães de Brito Menezes3732977412
19Marina Conceição273257404
20Thais Rodriguês de Matos393199669
21Ligia Blat273165535
22Carini Carneiro de Camargo343154544
23Andressa Ribeiro de Albuquerque3730775210
24Aline Karen Lee233032598
25Muriel Aparecida da Silva273025459
26Karoline Furoni de Abreu Souza403027503
27Kerolin Cardoso de Oliveira 253003392
28Lucieny C. da S. Salas322906509
29Bianca Isaulina de Barros Pimentel212852333
30Kizzi Dandara Leonardo Claudino162675567
31Lara Rodrigues Nesralla162617232
32Sendy Fukuoka de Souza252572491
33Luiza Calaça Martins312514517
34Suelen Carolina Acorroni Rodrigues242282365
35Janaina Maria da silva262272433
36Selene del Carmen Reta Pavón25226.53473
37Déborah Caetano Ferreira142234375
38Sheyla Regina Moreno Delgado272185417
39Caroline Gregório Alves22203.751363
40Thainá Dantas de Souza151982340
41Ana Carolina Marcos Lopes201931408
42Sofia Vieira Oliveira201934351
43Beatriz Silva Baptista211834417
44Graziele Cruz da Silveira Silva401831533
45Fernanda Carolina Taketsuma de Souza111801317
46Kelly Caroline Claudino121803393
47Caroline Cristiane Dias Goes1617934710
48Daniela Silva dos Santos171773303
49Melissa Duarte Silva 181753357
50Jéssica Mayumi Miyai151743325
51Mari Anne Reis Santos211741292
52Kauanne Cristina Barbosa de Souza2617405012
53Caroline Américo Santos191683367
54Dayane Barboza Perillo211643312
55Nicole Krusche Becker de Andrade 181617282
56Juliana Galindo Taketsuma161533313
57Beatriz Falchi Corrêa201451356
58Isabella de Mesquita Marzullo131442223
59Cíntia Cristina de Carvalho181441334
60Ana Paula Monteiro Generoso141433223
61Giovanna Rodrigues de Moura Barbosa141425355
62Nathália Freitas171414395
63Talita Barbosa Refondini dos Santos2314014210
64Débora Nachmanowicz de Lima1613723310
65Kamilly Ketley da silva101282100
66Mayara Andrade da Silva131243312
67Priscila Pelegrim Fernandes91192213
68Bianca Parra Massensine121143233
69Renata Duarte de Freitas10112.50192
70Gislaine Santos Barbosa171062324
71Bianca Figueiredo Taconelli101050285
72Melina Chiemi Kubota61021134
73Verônica Moraes Silva131020394
74Gabriela Chrispim de Freitas101013294
75Ruth Lucas De Lima161010329
76Ana Tércia Lacerda de Araújo10971181
77Ranubia Emidia de Oliveira7962102
78Ana Carolina Xavier Justino12960324
79Cristiane Valéria Bueno Rubia11943163
80Fernanda Barboza dos Santos10930181
81Anna Carolina Sardinha Alves7931245
82Thainá dos Santos Ferreira990.51162
83Patricia Silva de Lima9900221
84Loren Rodrigues Soares12880182
85Heloise de Luna13861150
86Maria Leislane da Silva Mariano7800397
87Beatriz Beraldo Vianna11801234
88Karolyne Prycila dos Santos576150
89Adriana Leite de Souza575080
90Isadora Schernokuj Danieli7721142
91Michelly da Silva Pinto8691204
92Karina Humberman Koziowksi5650192
93Angélica Cristina de Souza5650243
94Maria Fernanda Perez8640202
95Mariana Martins Castro Teixeira561371
96Alessandra Rodrigues de Souza459030
97Mariana Tacach Garcia7572121
98Pamella Cristina Lopes de Andrade454170
99Juliana da Costa Oliveira9510375
100Bianca Brancaleone8500131
101Lívia Damião Miranda da Silva649071
102Breanna Taylor Miles10470131
103Letícia de Andrade Lima Soares7450111
104Ester Biss de Alencar345160
105Janaína Nunes da Silva6440120
106Fernanda Contento Gomes9420171
107Maria Júlia dos Santos Peinado7410176
108Kamila Cristina Pellegrini dos Santos639072
109Jaqueline Renée de Morais Dearo438192
110Maísa Manezes Leal Alves436080
111Carolina Rocha Gragnoli335091
112Julia Guimarães Sousa3320112
113Tamara Cristina de Souza Costa6290132
114Lindsey Lima Storch 528083
115Paloma Cristina Nunes Raphaneli2270101
116Kelly Mendes Zaboti326130
117Grasiele Cristina Paschoalin Kühl425050
118Caroliny Castro Machado424190
119Daniela Kemos Silva224051
120Andrea Rodrigues de Araujo223041
121Flávia Menezes da Silveira Lima323061
122Maria Tereza de Souza Lauriano422150
123Isabelle de Biazi Tapparo121170
124Laura Helen Aparecida Aguileira Araujo221040
125Daisy de Carvalho Fontes120031
126Damaris Mota da Costa120111
127Vitória Santana Silva219030
128Amanda Boabaid119020
129Natasha de Araújo Silva218041
130Ana Cláudia Gaspareli418070
131Caroline Alves dos Santos217052
132Nayara Marciulionis Asbahr117020
133Wisthiley Soares do Nascimento2160163
134Maria Vitória Lima216081
135Jussara Ravasio215030
136Fabiola Rodrigues Oliveira do Nascimento2140103
137Tuira Santana Favarin Oliveira114020
138Gabriela Ferraresi Mesadri113020
139Isabella Machado de Oliveira111120
140Thais Rosane da Silva110020
141Thaís Faé Dario180123
142Nicole de Grandi Egornoff Zecchinel17030
143Gabriela Noqueli27071
144Isabella Moreira26071
145Gabriela Ferreira Jorge16030
146Leisiliê Caroline da Silva15010
147Larysse Coelho15031
148Isabela da Silva Lô Zifirino25020
149Ana Caroline Severino15020
150Vittoria Cassoni14082
151Harine Hikari dos Santos Endo12010
152Mariana Nascimento Gomes12010
153Valeska Karvelis12032
154Ingrid Carolina Santos Silva11030
155Raúla Freitas Leal1-1073
156Lidiane Lira Alves1-5020
157Roberta de Oliveira Freitas1-10010