Wide Receivers – Flag 8×8

Wide Receivers – Flag 8×8

RankJogadorEquipeRECRec YDSRec TDTGTDropsXP2Rush YDSRushRush TD
1Caio Victor Oliveira Pereira2440075053000
2Jonata Moreira3037285681-1350
3Giovane Gallina Martins1731653822610
4Enzo Filipin Lellis24299.593920920
5Alan Kevin Borges Domiciano1724562420000
6Hugo Clemenc Leitão1524253531-420
7Jeferson Luiz Rosa dos Santos13212323301430
8Gabriel Lopes Mesquita15207.5633503641
9Douglas de Oliveira Souza18206.523130-120
10Eber Paulo de Freitas Barros820112750000
11Matheus Henrique M Bento1618123400210
12Gustavo Caravita de Andrade1818023540000
13Paulo Mendonça Bonfim junior1417333341000
14Ricardo Christofoletti Meneghini1816363420910
15Allan Cesar Biano1215832110000
16Giuliano Gallina Martins815111210-910
17João Pedro de Souza Cortez1114142001000
18Pedro Garcia Cela1513912860210
19Eric Seiji Kikici Ueno1013502000000
20Felipe Fialho Caitano713422320120
21Henrique Passos Alvalá9130.561571310
22Renan de Alkimi Bruneto121261210063141
23Igor Brito da Silva712401410000
24Roman Soares Pereira da Silva12115.532531230
25Felipe Gomes Nunes911442120-650
26Vinicius Gustavo Dias Storch911121510000
27Falzer Gabriel Pires Francisco91081191016110
28Giovani Oliveira Carvalho1310613230000
29Eduardo Pereira Ribeiro Santos51011600000
30Pedro de Oliveira Brasca Peres Nogueira510011500000
31Thales dos Santos Barbosa69312040920
32Felipe Montanaro Barbosa78921510410
33Matheus Kenichi Gomes118922200610
34Daniel Valotto Gomes88111401000
35Pedro Leme Neto108032420000
36Michael Rodrigues Chagas5762910450
37João Pedro Monteiro de Aguiar67611120000
38Victor Hugo Lima Weber4710810-530
39Victor Hugo Lima Weber4712921-120
40Fernando Caetano de Lima5691900000
41Fernando de Sousa Machado2640300000
42João Eduardo Oliveira Murta56412061000
43Bruno Raugi de Oliveira66001010000
44Rafael Pacheco de Almeida46031620-210
45Daniel Cechinato Sanches86001910001
46Kynsller Landim258031097152
47Marcelo Carvalho Nicolau3500910000
48Guilherme César Augusto1461300000
49Matheus Eduardo Chrispim Simões54612140-240
50João Vitor Donadoni Diagonel540091016120
51Victor Hugo Ferraz Souza2372600000
52Yan Garutti Teixeira33701310000
53Jesse Genova Neto5370930000
54Cesar Augusto Granelli3362500000
55Luis Eduardo Chaves Muniz Bueno2341300000
56Felipe Augusto Lero Emilio53401611000
57Gustavo Santos Morais33201530000
58Matheus Henrique Lima Marchette3321901000
59Wistremundo Obama3310400000
60Messias de Jesus Santos33101010000
61Matheus Henrique da Silva1310510000
62Nilson dos Santos Alves Junior22807203060
63Eduardo Carlos da Silva1250510000
64Carlos Eduardo Dias Sampaio1230510000
65Felipe de Souza Fernandes52261220000
66Rayan Queiroz Harder1190100000
67Felipe Rosseti Marinho21801000000
68João Batista Uliam Neto2161300000
69Ian Zocarato Barbosa1140410000
70Pedro Henrique Milani Silva Boni21301250000
71Felipe Augusto Palhari3130500000
72Rafael Sobral Augusto51308001490
73Pedro Menezes Silveira Machado2120400000
74Bruno Vazquez Carlucci2120720000
75Dirceu de Oliveira Júnior3110810410
76Pedro Henrique Ferreira de Melo1110300310
77Vinicius Gustavo Dias Storch191100000
78Rafael Santos Furtado191310000
79Caio Bonazzi Sodek2901000000
80Filippo Galuppo Parisi190300000
81Cesar Augusto Granelli280301000
82Pedro Luiz Pena Paes280700000
83Igor Moreira Aguado260400000
84Filippo Galuppo Parisi150200000
85Roberto Lett da Cruz140300000
86Saulo Jose Mascarin Sakumoto140100810
87Gustavo dos Reis Rezende140200000
88Caio Henrique Macedo Silva230400000
89Renato de Rubeis Vernacce130400000
90Guilherme Rafael Andrade Lima120500000