Recepções – Flag 5×5 Masculino

Recepções – Flag 5×5 Masculino

RankJogadorEquipeRECRec YDSRec TDTGTDropsXP1 x5XP2
1Gabriel da Silva de Andrade56592887531
2Matheus Henrique da Silva4756512100621
3Eber Paulo de Freitas Barros45553676541
4Clayton Braga Matos42529774411
5Kaick de Jesus custodio38528760420
6Gabriel Maciel315171048321
7Jonata Moreira42515862502
8Hugo Clemenc Leitão364961164310
9Bruno Pereira da Rocha37493864301
10Felipe Gomes Nunes54481.5674430
11Kynsller Landim334801046311
12Fernando de Souza Machado26461.5744510
13Felipe Montanaro Barbosa35452459741
14Dennys Bergamo Bravo44442659421
15Bruno Dini37412.5554211
16Gabriel de Morais Vieira32405751631
17Gabriel da Silva Ferreira Rocha44387770561
18Gustavo Alkmim Evans Neves35380949451
19Victor Yuri Eli Martins de Oliveira38379667710
20Gabriel Cantagesso Pedretti35374854431
21Caique Pereira Rodrigues31374856630
22Antonio Augusto Silva36373355210
23João Victor Martins Santana353651145450
24Gabriel Luiz Orvalho40364164400
25Kessler Gonçalves dos Reis313531053502
26Raul Simões de Almeida Araújo39351753540
27Victor Hugo Ferraz Souza30343746341
28Edimário Silva de Paula23340.5839440
29Eduardo Fernando Costa34331547420
30Paulo Cesar Santos29325442121
31Mateo Zanotta Dumit27320949410
32Evertony Peixoto de Assis30314549650
33Alexsander Aparecido Moura de Abreu19293530210
34Miguel Silva de Sales32292264500
35Mário Rocco Pettinati29281454700
36Wesley Santos Claudino21279442540
37Diogo Lima Costa30269545430
38Kevin Lima29260.5349411
39Danton Oliveira23247.5440731
40Claudeci Benatti Diniz27233644520
41João dos Santos Gomes18232451810
42Fernando Caetano de Lima22232359900
43Guilherme Camelo Viana Siuret34231.5256820
44Kadu Bonato15230230310
45Luan Augusto Morais dos Santos22222436200
46Lucas Ariel Totaro Garcia16218432400
47João Alberto Pivetta Sobrinho26211333131
48Edimarcos Silva de Paula15206422110
49Jeová Roger de Sousa Gomes23203541310
50Igor Donato Santana22201236100
51Gustavo Augusto Rodrigues22201142310
52Álvaro Henrique Oliveira Barbosa e Silva26197134130
53Rodrigo Franco de Moraes22195.5335320
54Ruan Santana Ferreira16195344710
55Pedro Henrique Ferreira de Melo16189419130
56André Barros da Silva12189433410
57João Vitor Zuppa Monteiro11188223100
58Pedro Fregonesi Zamith13188324101
59Marcelo Iannaco19179232500
60Renan de Alkimi Bruneto15178036401
61Arthur Lobo Mateus de Oliveira19175035300
62Caique de Novaes Nishioka11174020300
63João Eduardo Oliveira Murta23166238210
64Rogerio dos Santos Klein18160127200
65Alisson De Oliveira Gino13160318111
66Renan Corrêa Mendes de Oliveira11156214210
67Matheus Francisco dos Santos12155671310
68Carlos Eduardo Dias Sampaio13151219300
69Theo Vibrio13146144700
70Alisson Paulo Maximiano da Luz14146127211
71Gustavo Basile12145426201
72Lucas Teixeira22143039401
73Hellyelson Lopes de Omena Couto15142.5425320
74Eber Lima Barbosa16140329200
75Pedro Afonso Gomes de Assis20139.5430120
76Giovani Belo Torres Riberto21137129011
77Guilherme Aloi Grillo11127117200
78Sulyvan Ferreira dos Santos8125317420
79Athos dos Santos Duca19124138520
80Rafael de Souza Bittencourt Lara13123130300
81Bruno Vazquez Carlucci18122429510
82Gabriel Martins Cortez Veloso16121427030
83Victor Roda de Melo Morais12118123420
84Matheus Henrique Lima Marchette18114128310
85Marcus Vinicius da Silva Grassi10114420301
86Roberto Fazzio Filho8111022200
87Vinicius Ramos de Araujo Medeiros16111031310
88Thomas Martins Silva9105113101
89Felipe Laiolti Tosti15103033710
90Nilson dos Santos Alves Junior10100120300
91Thales dos Santos Barbosa699319200
92Antônio Sérgio Rocha Junior693111010
93Pedro Reinaldo dos Reis Neto1091219110
94João Pereira Rodrigues Chade1191221500
95Arthur Barcelos Xavier990119200
96Daniel Almeida de Mattos1188119211
97Marcio Pereira da Silva986218210
98José Cássio Carlos Pagung Silva1479126310
99Guilherme Nanni Bueno da Silva778010011
100Leonardo Fernandes Percio47815100
101Victor Guilherme da Silva Pereira577221200
102Alexsander Aparecido Moura de Abreu47426010
103João Victor Rodrigues da Silva1072119312
104Álvaro Kazuhiro Matsuda67108100
105Felipe da Silva Ferreira57119100
106Gustavo Sombini Gebara67007110
107Felipe Henrique Martins Larroca667012000
108Gabriel Vanderley Zarpellon da Silva56729000
109Mario Rodrigues Braga Matos56307000
110Victor Silva Santiago Cardoso963316400
111Otavio Tuff Cavalcante662112200
112Cleber Natã Prado Alves761014200
113Guilherme Loura França Neves861119200
114Otávio Silva Moura56017000
115Luiz Otávio Dias Barbosa46005000
116Cauê Txai Martins659010000
117Allan Lino de Oliveira Rodrigues759014200
118Logan Benedictus Rabello Gonçalves de Oliveira1159217400
119João Vitor Alves756111010
120Carlos Eduardo Ferraz Moreira Serafim1053.5016000
121Reginaldo Marcelino da Silva Souza451018100
122Fernando Henrique dos Santos Nascimento45108300
123Caique do Nascimento Rodrigues750120400
124Gerson Souza Lima Junior844016400
125Jam Silva543.5012100
126Daniel Ribeiro Martins743110110
127Gean Martins da Silva54307110
128Ovidio de Freitas Collesi443110200
129Caique Andrade Santos44106000
130Luciano Junqueira Ferraz53916000
131Rafael Pereira Braun538111200
132Mateo Zanotta Dumit43808001
133Guilherme Galhardoni536012110
134Diego Bueno Marques43516100
135Cesar Augusto Granelli434110200
136Rafael Marchette Reis634112500
137Lucas de Paula Souza Chade33403000
138Brenno Costa Olimpio23417100
139Rafael Rodrigues Gonçalves533012120
140Juan Gerardo de Carvalho Vasquez53308000
141Gabriel Alberto Bento730110000
142Pedro Henrique Silva Schwertner130113300
143Danilo Soares de Lima22806100
144Gustavo Alkmim Evans Neves42806110
145Filippo Galuppo Parisi-42818200
146Arthur de Paula Braga626111000
147Caue Charleaux de Souza oliveira42609000
148Caio de Freitas Ribeiro426010000
149Leonardo Beppe Romancini32407200
150Kaique Carvalho de Souza32405100
151Fábio Casonato Melo32203000
152Hayllan Aron Pereira Bello32006100
153Arnaldo Doto Gonçalves21904200
154Daniel Zwirn31905000
155Caio Malaman Shimizu41827100
156Ygor Lima dos Santos41805010
157Anderson Ibanez21804000
158Gabriel Pomarico de Paula Souza21703001
159Roman Soares Pereira da Silva21626000
160Felipe Wagner Rosa11601000
161Eduardo Pereira Ribeiro Santos31614000
162Otávio Alves de Souza216010210
163Victor Suman Fioravante11502100
164Cristofer Pereira dos Santos21503010
165Alex Yuji Almeida21504000
166Emmanuel Machado Soares11502000
167Alexandre Gabriel Nunes de Oliveira11506200
168Bruno Cortez Veloso21412000
169Rafael Santos Oliveira31417200
170Marcos Vinicius Santos de Santana11304100
171Joao Henrique Mimosa da Silva21307101
172Cauan Florentino de Araruna11206300
173Arthur Dourado Borges11202000
174Ramon Martire21114010
175Lucca de Macedo Muassab11104200
176Vinicius Lazarim Ferreira21103100
177Matheus Correira de Melo11102000
178Nicholas Monteiro da Costa21003000
179Kevin Unglaub11002101
180Luã Silveira Dias21017110
181Vithor Santos Dias1904000
182Gabriel Luiz Orvalho-2915000
183Rodrigo Barbieri Ito2802000
184Benjamim Silva varandas1803100
185Matheus Sgarbi Leite de Oliveira e Silva1801000
186Rubens Nelson Santos Gonçalves1808100
187Carlos Henrique de Souza1701000
188Fernando Costa Flores2715301
189Vinícius Augusto Prates Lourenço1603000
190Talles Lage Marcolongo15.501000
191Renan Silva Souza15110600
192Pedro Haick1501000
193João Victor Madeira SIlva1503110
194Gabriel Sgarbi leite de Oliveira e Silva1501010
195Luca G P de V Lorenzini3509100
196Alexander Sawick1405400
197Raphael Gomes de Paula1405000
198Rafael Antônio Kitagawa Nunes1402000
199Felipe Cardozo Gomes1302000
200Lucas Felipe Lopes dos Santos1311000
201Emmanuel Machado Soares1111000
202Guilherme de Oliveira Dias2-403000